Skip to Content

Winners Gallery

  • Balaklava Cup
  • Balaklava Cup
  • Balaklava Cup
  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup
  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup
  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup
  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup
  • Jamestown Cup
  • Jamestown Cup
  • Jamestown Cup
  • Jamestown Cup
  • Murray Bridge Cup
  • Murray Bridge Cup
  • Murray Bridge Cup
  • Murray Bridge Cup
  • Gawler Cup
  • Gawler Cup
  • Gawler Cup
  • Gawler Cup
  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville
  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville
  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville
  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville
  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup
  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup
  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup
  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup
  • Balaklava Cup
  • Balaklava Cup
  • Balaklava Cup
  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup
  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup
  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup
  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup
  • Jamestown Cup
  • Jamestown Cup
  • Jamestown Cup
  • Jamestown Cup
  • Murray Bridge Cup
  • Murray Bridge Cup
  • Murray Bridge Cup
  • Murray Bridge Cup
  • Gawler Cup
  • Gawler Cup
  • Gawler Cup
  • Gawler Cup
  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville
  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville
  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville
  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville
  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup
  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup
  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup
  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup
  • Balaklava Cup

    Marie Jeffries

    Best dressed woman

  • Balaklava Cup

    Elle Misson

    Best Millinery

  • Balaklava Cup

    Chris Linden

    Best dressed man

  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup

    Morgan Pfitzner

    Best dressed woman

  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup

    Jacquline Goldfinch

    Runner up

  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup

    Kylie Clifford

    Best Millinery

  • Mindarie-Halidon Cup

    Brok Bates

    Best dressed man

  • Jamestown Cup

    Carly Young

    Best dressed woman

  • Jamestown Cup

    Jess Hounsell

    Runner up

  • Jamestown Cup

    Raelene Knight

    Best Millinery

  • Jamestown Cup

    Giuliano Sicolo

    Best dressed man

  • Murray Bridge Cup

    Melissa Barnes

    Best dressed woman

  • Murray Bridge Cup

    Rianna DeMichele

    Runner up

  • Murray Bridge Cup

    Oksana Caretti

    Best Millinery

  • Murray Bridge Cup

    Russell Baltussen

    Best dressed man

  • Gawler Cup

    Oksana Caretti

    Best dressed woman

  • Gawler Cup

    Rebecca Butcher

    Runner up

  • Gawler Cup

    Shannen Graham

    Best Millinery

  • Gawler Cup

    Daniel Kiritis

    Best dressed man

  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville

    Rose Ampt

    Best dressed woman

  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville

    Marie Jeffries

    Runner up

  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville

    Kirsten James

    Best Millinery

  • Melbourne Cup Day at Morphettville

    Robbie Lippett

    Best dressed man

  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup

    Jodie Swaffer

    Best dressed woman

  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup

    Leah Habel

    Runner up

  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup

    Bri Scanlon

    Best Millinery

  • Mount Gambier Gold Cup

    Andrew Telford

    Best dressed man